Palafoxia feayi A. Gray
Family: Asteraceae
Common names: Feay's Palafox
Palafoxia feayi image
Palafoxia feayi  

No information is available at this time

Palafoxia feayi image
Palafoxia feayi  
Palafoxia feayi image
Palafoxia feayi