Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.
Family: Vitaceae
Common names: Virginia Creeper
Parthenocissus quinquefolia image
Parthenocissus quinquefolia  
Description Not Yet Available
Parthenocissus quinquefolia image
Parthenocissus quinquefolia