Phoenix reclinata Jacq.
Family: Arecaceae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Senegal Date Palm
Phoenix reclinata image
Phoenix reclinata  
Description Not Yet Available
Phoenix reclinata image
Phoenix reclinata