Pipilo erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Emberizidae
Common names: Rufous-sided Towhee
Pipilo erythrophthalmus image
Pipilo erythrophthalmus  
Description Not Yet Available
Pipilo erythrophthalmus image
Pipilo erythrophthalmus