Pleuromeris tridentata (Say, 1826)
Family: Carditidae
Common names: Threetooth Carditid
Pleuromeris tridentata image
Pleuromeris tridentata  
Description Not Yet Available
Pleuromeris tridentata image
Pleuromeris tridentata