Psidium cattleianum Sabine
Family: Myrtaceae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Strawberry Guava
Psidium cattleianum image
Psidium cattleianum  
Description Not Yet Available
Psidium cattleianum image
Psidium cattleianum