Psychotria tenuifolia Sw.
Family: Rubiaceae
Synonyms: Psychotria sulzneri Small
Psychotria tenuifolia image
Psychotria tenuifolia  
Description Not Yet Available
Psychotria tenuifolia image
Psychotria tenuifolia