Rhodomyrtus tomentosa (Aiton) Hassk.
Family: Myrtaceae
Synonyms: Rhodomyrtus tomentosus (Aiton) Hassk.
Rhodomyrtus tomentosa image
Rhodomyrtus tomentosa  
Description Not Yet Available
Rhodomyrtus tomentosa image
Rhodomyrtus tomentosa