Salicornia depressa Standl.
Family: Amaranthaceae
Common names: Virginia Glasswort
Synonyms: Salicornia virginica L.
Salicornia depressa image
Salicornia depressa  
Description Not Yet Available
Salicornia depressa image
Salicornia depressa