Banner image with logo
Banner Egret image
Salicornia depressa Standl. (redirected from: Salicornia virginica)
Family: Amaranthaceae
Common names: Virginia Glasswort
Synonyms: Salicornia virginica L.
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available