Sesuvium portulacastrum (L.) L.
Family: Aizoaceae
Common names: Shoreline Seapurslane
Sesuvium portulacastrum image
Sesuvium portulacastrum  
Description Not Yet Available
Sesuvium portulacastrum image
Sesuvium portulacastrum