Sphenia antillensis Dall and Simpson, 1901
Family: Myidae
Common names: Antillean Sphenia
Sphenia antillensis image
Sphenia antillensis  
Description Not Yet Available
Sphenia antillensis image
Sphenia antillensis  
Sphenia antillensis image
Sphenia antillensis