Sternula antillarum Lesson, 1847
Family: Laridae
Common names: least tern
Synonyms: Sterna antillarum
Sternula antillarum image
Sternula antillarum  
Description Not Yet Available
Sternula antillarum image
Sternula antillarum  
Sternula antillarum image
Sternula antillarum