Syzygium cumini (L.) Skeels
Family: Myrtaceae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Java Plum
Syzygium cumini image
Syzygium cumini  
Description Not Yet Available
Syzygium cumini image
Syzygium cumini  
Syzygium cumini image
Syzygium cumini  
Syzygium cumini image
Syzygium cumini