Syzygium jambos (L.) Alston
Family: Myrtaceae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Malabar Plum
Syzygium jambos image
Syzygium jambos  
Description Not Yet Available
Syzygium jambos image
Syzygium jambos  
Syzygium jambos image
Syzygium jambos  
Syzygium jambos image
Syzygium jambos  
Syzygium jambos image
Syzygium jambos  
Syzygium jambos image
Syzygium jambos