Teredo furcifera von Martens, 1894
Family: Teredinidae
CRYPTOGENIC
Common names: Deep-cleft Shipworm
Teredo furcifera image
Teredo furcifera  
Description Not Yet Available
Teredo furcifera image
Teredo furcifera