Thalasseus sandvicensis (Latham, 1787)
Family: Laridae
Common names: Sandwich Tern
Synonyms: Sterna sandvicensis
Thalasseus sandvicensis image
Thalasseus sandvicensis  
Description Not Yet Available
Thalasseus sandvicensis image
Thalasseus sandvicensis