Tillandsia balbisiana Schult. f.
Family: Bromeliaceae
Common names: Northern Needleleaf
Tillandsia balbisiana image
Tillandsia balbisiana  
Description Not Yet Available
Tillandsia balbisiana image
Tillandsia balbisiana