Tillandsia fasciculata Sw.
Family: Bromeliaceae
Common names: Giant Airplant
Tillandsia fasciculata image
Tillandsia fasciculata  
Description Not Yet Available
Tillandsia fasciculata image
Tillandsia fasciculata  
Tillandsia fasciculata image
Tillandsia fasciculata