Tillandsia recurvata (L.) L.
Family: Bromeliaceae
Common names: Ballmoss
Tillandsia recurvata image
Tillandsia recurvata  
Description Not Yet Available
Tillandsia recurvata image
Tillandsia recurvata  
Tillandsia recurvata image
Tillandsia recurvata  
Tillandsia recurvata image
Tillandsia recurvata