Tillandsia setacea Sw.
Family: Bromeliaceae
Common names: Wild Pine
Tillandsia setacea image
Tillandsia setacea  
Description Not Yet Available
Tillandsia setacea image
Tillandsia setacea  
Tillandsia setacea image
Tillandsia setacea