Tillandsia utriculata L.
Family: Bromeliaceae
Common names: Spreading Airplant
Tillandsia utriculata image
Tillandsia utriculata  
Description Not Yet Available
Tillandsia utriculata image
Tillandsia utriculata  
Tillandsia utriculata image
Tillandsia utriculata