Tringa melanoleuca (Gmelin, 1789)
Family: Scolopacidae
Common names: Greater Yellowlegs
Tringa melanoleuca image
Tringa melanoleuca  
Description Not Yet Available
Tringa melanoleuca image
Tringa melanoleuca