Tringa semipalmata (Gmelin, 1789)
Family: Scolopacidae
Common names: willet
Synonyms: Catoptrophorus semipalmatus
Tringa semipalmata image
Tringa semipalmata  
Description Not Yet Available
Tringa semipalmata image
Tringa semipalmata  
Tringa semipalmata image
Tringa semipalmata  
Tringa semipalmata image
Tringa semipalmata