Vigna luteola (Jacq.) Benth.
Family: Fabaceae
Common names: Hairpod Cowpea
Vigna luteola image
Vigna luteola  
Description Not Yet Available
Vigna luteola image
Vigna luteola  
Vigna luteola image
Vigna luteola  
Vigna luteola image
Vigna luteola  
Vigna luteola image
Vigna luteola  
Vigna luteola image
Vigna luteola