Vitis aestivalis Michx.
Family: Vitaceae
Common names: Summer Grape
Vitis aestivalis image
Vitis aestivalis  
Description Not Yet Available
Vitis aestivalis image
Vitis aestivalis  
Vitis aestivalis image
Vitis aestivalis  
Vitis aestivalis image
Vitis aestivalis