Vitis rotundifolia Michx.
Family: Vitaceae
Common names: Muscadine Grape
Vitis rotundifolia image
Vitis rotundifolia  
Description Not Yet Available
Vitis rotundifolia image
Vitis rotundifolia  
Vitis rotundifolia image
Vitis rotundifolia  
Vitis rotundifolia image
Vitis rotundifolia  
Vitis rotundifolia image
Vitis rotundifolia