Zanthoxylum clava-herculis L.
Family: Rutaceae
Common names: Hercules' Club
Zanthoxylum clava-herculis image
Zanthoxylum clava-herculis  
Description Not Yet Available
Zanthoxylum clava-herculis image
Zanthoxylum clava-herculis