Anas fulvigula Ridgway, 1874
Family: Anatidae
Common names: mottled duck
Anas fulvigula image
Anas fulvigula  
Description Not Yet Available
Anas fulvigula image
Anas fulvigula  
Anas fulvigula image
Anas fulvigula