Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Ardeidae
Common names: black-crowned night heron
Nycticorax nycticorax image
Nycticorax nycticorax  
Description Not Yet Available
Nycticorax nycticorax image
Nycticorax nycticorax