Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Family: Threskiornithidae
Common names: Glossy Ibis
Plegadis falcinellus image
Plegadis falcinellus  
Description Not Yet Available
Plegadis falcinellus image
Plegadis falcinellus  
Plegadis falcinellus image
Plegadis falcinellus