Fimbristylis cymosa ssp. spathacea (Roth) T. Koyama
Family: Cyperaceae
Synonyms: Fimbristylis spathacea Roth
Fimbristylis cymosa ssp. spathacea image
Fimbristylis cymosa ssp. spathacea  
Description Not Yet Available
Fimbristylis cymosa ssp. spathacea image
Fimbristylis cymosa ssp. spathacea