Chloroscombrus chrysurus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Family: Carangidae
Common names: Atlantic Bumper
Chloroscombrus chrysurus image
Chloroscombrus chrysurus  

No information is available at this time

Chloroscombrus chrysurus image
Chloroscombrus chrysurus