Ctenogobius shufeldti (Jordan and Eigenmann, 1887)
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Freshwater Goby
Synonyms: Gobionellus shufeldti (Jordan and Eigenmann, 1887)
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available