Ctenogobius stigmaturus (Goode and Bean, 1882)
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Spottail Goby
Synonyms: Gobionellus stigmaturus
Ctenogobius stigmaturus image
Ctenogobius stigmaturus  
Description Not Yet Available
Ctenogobius stigmaturus image
Ctenogobius stigmaturus