Diplodus argenteus (Valenciennes in Cuvier and Valenciennes, 1830)
Family: Sparidae
Common names: Silver Porgy
Diplodus argenteus image
Diplodus argenteus  
Description Not Yet Available
Diplodus argenteus image
Diplodus argenteus  
Diplodus argenteus image
Diplodus argenteus