Dormitator maculatus (Bloch, 1792)
Family: Eleotridae
Common names: Fat Sleeper
Dormitator maculatus image
Dormitator maculatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Dormitator maculatus image
Dormitator maculatus  
Dormitator maculatus image
Dormitator maculatus