Eucinostomus melanopterus (Bleeker, 1863)
Family: Gerreidae
Common names: Flagfin Mojarra
Eucinostomus melanopterus image
Eucinostomus melanopterus  
Description Not Yet Available
Eucinostomus melanopterus image
Eucinostomus melanopterus