Gerres cinereus (Walbaum, 1792)
Family: Gerreidae
Common names: yellowfin mojarra
Gerres cinereus image
Gerres cinereus  
Description Not Yet Available
Gerres cinereus image
Gerres cinereus  
Gerres cinereus image
Gerres cinereus