Gobioides broussonnetii Lacep├Ęde, 1800
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Violet Goby
Gobioides broussonnetii image
Gobioides broussonnetii  
Description Not Yet Available
Gobioides broussonnetii image
Gobioides broussonnetii