Gobionellus oceanicus (Pallas, 1770)
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: highfin goby
Gobionellus oceanicus image
Gobionellus oceanicus  
Description Not Yet Available
Gobionellus oceanicus image
Gobionellus oceanicus  
Gobionellus oceanicus image
Gobionellus oceanicus