Gobiosoma bosc (Lacep├Ęde, 1800)
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: naked goby
Gobiosoma bosc image
Gobiosoma bosc  
Description Not Yet Available
Gobiosoma bosc image
Gobiosoma bosc  
Gobiosoma bosc image
Gobiosoma bosc