Gobiosoma ginsburgi Hildebrand and Schroeder, 1928
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Seaboard Goby
Gobiosoma ginsburgi image
Gobiosoma ginsburgi  
Description Not Yet Available
Gobiosoma ginsburgi image
Gobiosoma ginsburgi