Haemulon chrysargyreum G√ľnther, 1859
Family: Haemulidae
Common names: Smallmouth Grunt
Haemulon chrysargyreum image
Haemulon chrysargyreum  
Description Not Yet Available
Haemulon chrysargyreum image
Haemulon chrysargyreum