Haemulon flavolineatum (Desmarest, 1823)
Family: Haemulidae
Common names: French Grunt
Haemulon flavolineatum image
Haemulon flavolineatum  
Description Not Yet Available
Haemulon flavolineatum image
Haemulon flavolineatum