Haemulon macrostomum G√ľnther, 1859
Family: Haemulidae
Common names: Spanish Grunt
Haemulon macrostomum image
Haemulon macrostomum  
Description Not Yet Available
Haemulon macrostomum image
Haemulon macrostomum