Lachnolaimus maximus (Walbaum, 1792)
Family: Labridae
Common names: Hogfish
Lachnolaimus maximus image
Lachnolaimus maximus  

No information is available at this time

Lachnolaimus maximus image
Lachnolaimus maximus