Lobotes surinamensis (Bloch, 1790)
Family: Lobotidae
Common names: Atlantic Tripletail,  more...
Lobotes surinamensis image
Lobotes surinamensis  
Description Not Yet Available
Lobotes surinamensis image
Lobotes surinamensis