Lophogobius cyprinoides (Pallas, 1770)
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Crested Goby
Lophogobius cyprinoides image
Lophogobius cyprinoides  
Description Not Yet Available
Lophogobius cyprinoides image
Lophogobius cyprinoides