Menticirrhus littoralis (Holbrook, 1847)
Family: Sciaenidae
Common names: Gulf Kingfish
Menticirrhus littoralis image
Menticirrhus littoralis  

No information is available at this time

Menticirrhus littoralis image
Menticirrhus littoralis